Schëffleng 1

Scheffleng.jpg
Klassement
Spilldag
Gewonnen
Glaichspill
Verluer
Forfait
Total
Schëffleng 1
13
12
1
0
0
38
Jonglënster 2
13
11
1
1
0
36
Kayl 1
13
8
1
4
0
30
Diddeleng 1
13
6
1
6
0
26
Européen 1
13
3
3
7
0
22
Kehlen 1
13
2
4
7
0
21
Déifferdeng 1
13
4
1
8
3
19
Feelen 1
13
0
0
13
0
13

National Divisioun

Datum
Auerzäit
Haal
Home
Guest
Resultat
29.09.2019
10:00
G.S.J.
Schëffleng 1
Européen 1
7-1
29.09.2019
10:00
G.S.J.
Déifferdeng 1
Kehlen 1
8-0
29.09.2019
10:00
G.S.J.
Diddeleng 1
Kayl 1
2-6
29.09.2019
10:00
G.S.J.
Jonglënster 1
Feelen 1
8-0
29.09.2019
14:00
G.S.J.
Schëffleng 1
Déifferdeng 1
6-2
29.09.2019
14:00
G.S.J.
Kehlen 1
Européen 1
4-4
29.09.2019
14:00
G.S.J.
Kayl 1
Jonglënster 1
1-7
29.09.2019
14:00
G.S.J.
Feelen 1
Diddleng 1
2-6
20.10.2019
10:00
FOUS
Schëffleng 1
Kehlen 1
7-1
20.10.2019
10:00
FOUS
Européen 1
Diddeleng 1
7-1
20.10.2019
10:00
FOUS
Jonglënster 1
Déifferdeng 1
FORFAIT
20.10.2019
10:00
FOUS
Feelen 1
Kayl 1
2-6
20.10.2019
14:00
FOUS
Diddeleng 1
Schëffleng 1
0-8
20.10.2019
14:00
FOUS
Kayl 1
Européen 1
5-3
20.10.2019
14:00
FOUS
Déifferdeng 1
Feelen 1
7-1
20.10.2019
14:00
FOUS
Kehlen 1
Jonglënster 1
0-8
24.11.2019
10:00
HSAA
Schëffleng 1
Kayl 1
7-1
24.11.2019
10:00
HSAA
Européen 1
Jonglënster 1
1-7
24.11.2019
10:00
HSAA
Diddleeng 1
Déifferdeng 1
FORFAIT
24.11.2019
10:00
HSAA
Feelen 1
Kehlen 1
1-7
24.11.2019
14:00
HSAA
Jonglënster 1
Schëffleng 1
4-4
24.11.2019
14:00
HSAA
Feelen 1
Européen 1
2-6
24.11.2019
14:00
HSAA
Déifferdeng 1
Kayl 1
FORFAIT
24.11.2019
14:00
HSAA
Kehlen 1
Diddeleng 1
3-5
15.12.2019
10:00
H.S.N.
Schëffleng1
Feelen 1
8-0
15.12.2019
10:00
H.S.N.
Diddeleng 1
Jonglënster 1
3-5
15.12.2019
10:00
H.S.N.
Européen 1
Déifferdeng 1
3-5
15.12.2019
10:00
H.S.N.
Kayl 1
Kehlen 1
4-4
12.01.2020
10:00
K
Européen 1
Schëffleng 1
0-8
12.01.2020
10:00
K
Kehlen 1
Déifferdeng 1
4-4
12.01.2020
10:00
K
Kayl 1
Diddeleng 1
5-3
12.01.2020
10:00
K
Feelen 1
Jonglënster 1
0-8
12.01.2020
14:00
K
Déifferdeng 1
Schëffleng 1
0-8
12.01.2020
14:00
K
Européen 1
Kehlen 1
4-4
12.01.2020
14:00
K
Jonglënster 1
Kayl 1
5-3
12.01.2020
14:00
K
Diddeleng 1
Feelen 1
8-0
19.01.2020
10:00
H.S.R.
Kehlen 1
Schëffleng 1
0-8
19.01.2020
10:00
H.S.R.
Diddeleng 1
Européen 1
4-4
19.01.2020
10:00
H.S.R.
Déifferdeng 1
Jonglënster 1
0-8
19.01.2020
10:00
H.S.R.
Kayl 1
Feelen 1
8-0
19.01.2020
14:00
H.S.R.
Schëffleng 1
Diddeleng 1
7-1
19.01.2020
14:00
H.S.R.
Européen 1
Kayl 1
2-6
19.01.2020
14:00
H.S.R.
Feelen 1
Déifferdeng 1
0-8
19.01.2020
14:00
H.S.R.
Jonglënster 1
Kehlen 1
6-2
08.03.2020
10:00
C.S.S.C.
Kayl 1
Schëffleng 1
1-7
08.03.2020
10:00
C.S.S.C.
Jonglënster 1
Européen 1
7-1
08.03.2020
10:00
C.S.S.C.
Déifferdeng 1
Diddeleng 1
1-7
08.03.2020
10:00
C.S.S.C.
Kehlen 1
Feelen 1
6-2
08.03.2020
14:00
C.S.S.C.
Schëffleng 1
Jonglënster 1
6-2
08.03.2020
14:00
C.S.S.C.
Européen 1
Feelen 1
7-1
08.03.2020
14:00
C.S.S.C.
Kayl 1
Déifferdeng 1
8-0
08.03.2020
14:00
C.S.S.C.
Diddeleng 1
Kehlen 1
5-3
22.03.2020
10:00
Feelen 1
Schëffleng 1
22.03.2020
10:00
Jonglënster 1
Diddeleng 1
22.03.2020
10:00
Déifferdeng 1
Européen 1
22.03.2020
10:00
Kehlen 1
Kayl 1